Pornstar Profile: Sasha Grey
Biography:
Birthday: March 14, 1988 (31 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Sacramento, California, USA
Home: United States, CA - California
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Career: Retired
Career Start/End: 2006 - 2011 (5 years in business)
Aka: Sascha Grey, Anna Karina, Sasha Gray
Social Network:
Physical Information:
Measurements: 32B-26-31
Weight: 50 kg (111 lbs)
Height: 170 cm (6 ft 7 in)
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Black
Tattoos: Unknown
Piercings: Navel
Fake Tits? No
About
One of the adult industry's few true crossover stars, Sasha Grey has been changing people's minds about what it is to be a woman in the adult industry ever since she shot her first scene back in May of 2006 at the tender young age of 18. Since then, not only has she gone on the become one of the world's most successful porn stars, thanks to her freaky and experimental nature on-screen (not to mention her natural sex appeal), but she's also made appearances in television shows like Entourage, video games like Saints Row the Third, and even written some novels! Sasha Grey is the real deal. She's smart as a tack, sexy as a Greek Goddess, and freaky as a sailor on shore leave, and that's lead to an unparalleled level of success in the adult industry. For the more than 200 films she's starred in so far, Sasha Grey has earned herself a mind-boggling 36 AVN Award nominations, winning seven of them, and even becoming the youngest person to ever win the Female Performer of the Year Award when she took it home in 2006! So if you need some proof that the ladies can be just as freaky as the men, look no further than one of the reigning Queens of pornography, the great Ms. Sasha Grey!
PORNSTAR SASHA GREY MOVIES
  • Legendary Sasha Grey gets involved into a threesome5:00Legendary Sasha Grey gets involved into a threesome
  • Sasha Grey likes to fuck her neighbor6:00Sasha Grey likes to fuck her neighbor
  • Girlfriends Fucking The Bald Headed1:36Girlfriends Fucking The Bald Headed
  • Hairy sluts sucking on a muscular man's ass7:01Hairy sluts sucking on a muscular man's ass
  • Bestfriend Shares The Loaded3:01Bestfriend Shares The Loaded
  • Sasha Grey is a very naughty nurse7:01Sasha Grey is a very naughty nurse
  • Sasha Grey is fucking her friend's brother7:26Sasha Grey is fucking her friend's brother
  • Fun couple with milf oral3:00Fun couple with milf oral
Advertising
Advertising

Online porn video at mobile phone


milf masturbationmilf womenholly brooks pornmilf threesomealura jenson stepmomava adamssmall tit milfstep mom pornfucking wifes friendpuma swedesarah banksnaughtyamericamilf povmia khalifa fucknatural tits milfemma starrkayla kaydenbrandi baedayna vendettamilf babesoutdoor milfmom bang teensmilf fuckingbubble buttsjulia ann pornjenni lee pornmia khalifa fuckedpornstar moviesmilf facialdigitalplaygroundmoriah millsleya falconsmall ass pornnatural titsskinny milfpussy suckingmilf in heelstitty fuckfriends hot mom pornbecca blossomsvictoria junefriends hot mom pornpuma swedeveronica avluv pornmilf deepthroatmilfspornstar milfnaughty america.comnina hartley massagesquirting milfanal milfspornstarsjessica roberts porngood fuckmexican milfseva notty danny dpussy lickingkaren fisheremma starrbrazzer videosbride pornbig boob womensiri porn starmilf bjdiamond jackson barporn momslela star poolsara jay milfbrazzersrachel roxxmilf double penetrationbig fake titspeta jensen johnny sinsbest milf videos