Pornstar Profile: Rebecca Bardoux
Biography:
Birthday: August 16, 1963 (56 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Erie, Pennsylvania, USA
Home: United States, PA - Pennsylvania
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 1992 - Present (27 years in business)
Aka: Rebecca Bardot, Rebecca Bardot, Rebecca Bandoux, Rebecca Bordeaux, Rebecca Bordoux, Rebecca Bardeaux
Social Network:
Physical Information:
Measurements: 36B-25-35
Weight: 50 kg (111 lbs)
Height: 168 cm (6 ft 7 in)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Blonde
Tattoos: Unknown
Piercings: Unknown
Fake Tits? No
About
Rebecca Bardoux is an industry heavy-weight and a triple-threat performer. Not only does this multi-talented Milf put on some of the hottest porn performances we've seen in a long time, but she's also a burlesque dancer and stand-up comedian. In 2007, she was inducted into the AVN Hall of Fame for two decades of hard-hitting porn videos, and in 2013 honored with a place in the Legends of Erotica. When she's not busy playing with dicks on set, you can catch Rebecca hosting a radio show, working as director of marketing for Biker Lube, and writing a regular column for Adult Industry News. Rebecca has a massive collection of sexy toys and dildos, for any horny mood that could possible strike. Check out her hot scenes to see what kind of Milfalicious fuck this porn legend brings to the bedroom.
PORNSTAR REBECCA BARDOUX MOVIES
Suggested Links: Keisha
  • Step-mom gets her shaved cunt eaten out6:55Step-mom gets her shaved cunt eaten out
  • Rebecca Bardoux Entertain Her Son's Guest3:30Rebecca Bardoux Entertain Her Son's Guest
  • Rebecca Bardoux Giving A Private Lessons3:01Rebecca Bardoux Giving A Private Lessons
  • Licking Tactics For The Accomplished Juicy Minge3:01Licking Tactics For The Accomplished Juicy Minge
  • Naughty Kind Of Diversion For Rebecca Bardoux7:01Naughty Kind Of Diversion For Rebecca Bardoux
  • Rebecca Bardoux Loves Filling Up Her Mouth3:01Rebecca Bardoux Loves Filling Up Her Mouth
  • Once In A Lifetime Horny Chance2:00Once In A Lifetime Horny Chance
  • Fine Mommy Pops Out Her Twin Mammries3:01Fine Mommy Pops Out Her Twin Mammries
  • Rebecca Bardoux Stroke Xanders Stiff Dork2:00Rebecca Bardoux Stroke Xanders Stiff Dork
  • Rebecca Bardoux Down On Keiran's Flesh Tool7:01Rebecca Bardoux Down On Keiran's Flesh Tool
  • Rebecca Make Sure Her Son's Guest Is Entertained3:30Rebecca Make Sure Her Son's Guest Is Entertained
  • Mature lady is wearing stockings while fucking7:59Mature lady is wearing stockings while fucking
Advertising
Advertising

Online porn video at mobile phone


nina dolcijai jamesfree milf videosjulia ann porntit fucktoni ribasanya ivygonzomovieslisa annbig butt pornmoriah mills pornmilf masturbationmilf creampiemilf footjobsophia lomelistepmom fuckrealitykingsbrazzers networkhuge tit sexathletic milfmom porn moviescaptain stabbinbig boobs milfjulia ann moviesleah lustjacky joycumfiestatit fuckinglingerie milfraylene pornjenna covellijordi pornbrunette milfamerican milfcheating wife fuckingmimi moorealison tyler wonder womanhairy milfhot moms pornmilf fuckedmilf straponhot milfsamerican milfporn starsover 40 handjobshot milfs moviehot milf pornblack women fuckingscoreland.commilf gang banglily rader analtiffany rainmilf momscaptain stabbinfucking big titsblowjob cumholly brooks pornhot lesbian sexkelly madison pornnadia hiltonhot mom milfbangbros pornjamie jackson pornbrazzers videoshuge boobs sexclaudia marie pornhuge titssexy babesmilf titsinterracial milfmilffoxalura jenson stepmomfucking big tits