Pornstar Profile: Monique Fuentes
Biography:
Birthday: July 29, 1975 (44 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Bogota, Cundinamarca, Colombia
Home: Colombia, Other
Ethnicity: Latina
Nationality: Colombian
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 2004 - Present (15 years in business)
Aka: Monica Fuentes
Social Network:
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34C-24-36
Weight: 61 kg (135 lbs)
Height: 178 cm (6 ft 11 in)
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Brown
Tattoos: Unknown
Piercings: Unknown
Fake Tits? Yes
About
With a pair of nice Big Fake Tits and a sexy body, it's no wonder that Monique Fuentes is a alena-erema.ru porn star now! And it's no surprise that the horny Bogota, Cundinamarca, Colombia native entered the porn industry to create fantasies for fans thirsting for her beautiful body... a must-see! Catch more of Monique Fuentes porn videos here at alena-erema.ru... Monique Fuentes is from Bogota, Cundinamarca, Colombia, so she's got to be perfect for porn! No matter what, she's perfect for alena-erema.ru, and we're sure glad she's here! Her thirst her cock is a fit for us, which is why we continue to give you her scenes! Enter alena-erema.ru today and watch Monique Fuentes porn videos!
PORNSTAR MONIQUE FUENTES MOVIES
  • Fair Share Inside Monique Fuentes Wet Gaper2:31Fair Share Inside Monique Fuentes Wet Gaper
  • Housewife To Slutwife0:58Housewife To Slutwife
  • Classy business woman likes her client6:52Classy business woman likes her client
  • All Arouse Monique Fuentes Tiny Pink Nips3:01All Arouse Monique Fuentes Tiny Pink Nips
  • Suntanned milf takes young cock1:01Suntanned milf takes young cock
  • Hot Milf Monique Offer Her Round Ass Cheek3:01Hot Milf Monique Offer Her Round Ass Cheek
  • A Yummy Snack On The Kitchen Top2:00A Yummy Snack On The Kitchen Top
  • Happy Dick Inside Monique Fuentes Wet Slit3:01Happy Dick Inside Monique Fuentes Wet Slit
  • Two Hottie One Biggie1:00Two Hottie One Biggie
  • Hot Mommy In A Skimpy School Uniform3:01Hot Mommy In A Skimpy School Uniform
  • Two bosomed chicks sharing dick on the couch4:38Two bosomed chicks sharing dick on the couch
  • I'll Ride You Before My Bike2:00I'll Ride You Before My Bike
  • The Housewife Make Over1:10The Housewife Make Over
  • Guru's Magic Tool3:04Guru's Magic Tool
  • Monique Fuentes In A Santa Helper Suite3:01Monique Fuentes In A Santa Helper Suite
  • Opportunity In Her Kitty2:14Opportunity In Her Kitty
  • Rocco's Moves On Monique Fuentes Sweet Taco2:00Rocco's Moves On Monique Fuentes Sweet Taco
  • Mouth Wrapping And Cock Gripping Mommy3:01Mouth Wrapping And Cock Gripping Mommy
  • Check Mate With Monique2:00Check Mate With Monique
Advertising
Advertising

Online porn video at mobile phone


reality kings.commilf gangbangi have a wife pornreality kings.comhot big titspeter pan xxxlingerie milfmilf masturbatingmilf bjveronica vainmilf vidsreality kingskarupsnadia hiltonnaughty america pornhot milf pornmilf'smarkus dupreemissy martinezpreston parker pornreena skymilf titsbrunette milfsryan connermy girlfriends busty friendmy firs teacher sexrough milf sexlisa ann nudelena paul caught in the showermilf babeslisa ann milfbrazzers milfround and brownbig boob milfsmilf hand jobhuge tit milfholly heart pornbig tits sexsara jay milfhaley cummings pregnantmature pornstarsjasmine jameshot blonde milffriends mom pornmilf massagemary jean pornstaralanah raechristy mack nudelena paul showermilf pussy lickingkeiran leestreet blowjobsbrenda james pornlayton bentonosa lovelyabbey brooksphoenix marie pornlarge tits8th street latinasmaserati pornsara jay milfmoms bang teenspetite milfsstep mom milfmilf step momspanish milfkarupsava addams keiran leesiri pornstarporn stars clip