Pornstar Profile: Jenni Lee
Biography:
Birthday: February 11, 1982 (37 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Clarksville, TN, USA
Home: United States, TN - Tennessee
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 2002 - Present (17 years in business)
Aka: Stephanie Sadorra, Jenny Lee, Ftv Jenny
Social Network:
Physical Information:
Measurements: 36DDD-25-35
Weight: 49 kg (109 lbs)
Height: 161 cm (5 ft 4 in)
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Brown
Tattoos: Sun on pubes
Piercings: Tattoo
Fake Tits? Yes
About
alena-erema.ru porn star Jenni Lee was born to fuck! The Clarksville, TN, USA, native, with her Brunette hair, Brown eyes and Medium Natural Tits tits, is a perfect fit for alena-erema.ru, and we're very happy to have her here. The sexy MILF knows her way around a cock and loves to get fucked any chance she gets! Watch Jenni Lee on alena-erema.ru today! With a pair of nice Medium Natural Tits and a sexy body, it's no wonder that Jenni Lee is a alena-erema.ru porn star now! And it's no surprise that the horny Clarksville, TN, USA native entered the porn industry to create fantasies for fans thirsting for her beautiful body... a must-see! Catch more of Jenni Lee porn videos here at alena-erema.ru... She hails from Clarksville, TN, USA and is ready to fuck! Jenni Lee has made it to sunny San Diego, as far as alena-erema.ru is concerned, and we love having her here! No matter what scene she's in, Jenni Lee always cums with an appetite for a dick sliding in her wet pussy! Drool over Jenni Lee pictures and videos today!
PORNSTAR JENNI LEE MOVIES
  • Happy Ending With Jenni Inside The Bathroom2:00Happy Ending With Jenni Inside The Bathroom
  • Hot bride is fucking her photographer6:57Hot bride is fucking her photographer
  • Steamy Lesbian Sex In The Sauna Bath4:01Steamy Lesbian Sex In The Sauna Bath
  • Small titted woman is often having sex7:59Small titted woman is often having sex
  • Hot woman in satin blouse got nailed7:01Hot woman in satin blouse got nailed
  • Ladies are oiled up and ready7:01Ladies are oiled up and ready
  • Slim bride is posing and teasing6:58Slim bride is posing and teasing
  • Great looking babe is very ambitious1:40Great looking babe is very ambitious
  • Keiran Lee Want A Little Extra This Time3:31Keiran Lee Want A Little Extra This Time
  • Two At The Same Time With Keiran Lee3:31Two At The Same Time With Keiran Lee
  • Cheering Up A Wife's Hot Friend2:00Cheering Up A Wife's Hot Friend
  • Mrs. Lee Smokes The Forbidden Flesh Cigarette2:00Mrs. Lee Smokes The Forbidden Flesh Cigarette
  • Jenni Pay The Delivery Guy With Her Pie3:30Jenni Pay The Delivery Guy With Her Pie
  • A Threat That Cost Jenni Lee Her Slit3:01A Threat That Cost Jenni Lee Her Slit
  • Classy babe is working as a prostitute7:01Classy babe is working as a prostitute
  • Mushroom Head To Delight A Lonely Friend3:01Mushroom Head To Delight A Lonely Friend
  • Keiran Wants Two At The Same Time4:01Keiran Wants Two At The Same Time
  • Hot wife is satisfying her husband's desires8:01Hot wife is satisfying her husband's desires
  • Jenni Lee is fucking her friend8:01Jenni Lee is fucking her friend
  • Petite MILF Jenni Lee Take It Balls Deep4:01Petite MILF Jenni Lee Take It Balls Deep
  • Great looking milf is doing her workout7:01Great looking milf is doing her workout
  • Keiran Lee's Quite Time Turns Wild4:01Keiran Lee's Quite Time Turns Wild
  • Jenni Lee likes her best friend8:00Jenni Lee likes her best friend
  • A Visit From An Escort Girl Jenni Lee4:01A Visit From An Escort Girl Jenni Lee
  • Petite babe got fucked in her bed7:20Petite babe got fucked in her bed
  • Sexy Time With Jenni Lee After A Photoshoot5:01Sexy Time With Jenni Lee After A Photoshoot
  • Test 1411 31:01Test 1411 3
  • Nerdy babe likes sex in the library6:57Nerdy babe likes sex in the library
Advertising
Advertising

Online porn video at mobile phone


big boob womenvoluptuous milfmilf foxshort hair milfmilf boobsfucking stepmombig butt fuckdiamond jacksonmilf pornstar listnina kayysexy babesmilfmoviesmilf partyblack milfpetite milfsbigtitsroundassesmilf handjobskarmen karmamilf pornfucking my friends momlesbian milfhot milfmoviesmy first teatcher sexmilf missionarypeta jensen johnny sinshuge tits fuckingjordi pornbig tit womanhot lesbian sexmilf moviesphoenix marie danny dbrazzer pornbrandi love johnny sinspeter pan pornjasmine caroround and brownalexis fawxmilf fuckrichelle ryanbigtitsroundassesold milfsmilf step momelicia solislela star i have a wifefriends mom pornmilf sisterreena skymilf stockingsparody pornkendra lust johnny sinskarups older womensquirting milfmoriah millsbig tit videophoenix marie milfbig milf asscristal caraballobig tits milfbig tits fuckingnadia hiltonhousewife 1 on 1mary jean pornnicole aniston tonights girlfriendblonde milfmilf gang bangdeauxmamilf solomilf officeholly claus porneva notty bioadriana chechik keiran leebrazzers videomy girlfriends busty friendbigtitsjulianna vegabusty threesomeskyla novea movieslela star keiran leenadia hiltonbrenda james pornskyla novea porntara holiday analtaylor wanebig fucking titsbrandi bae pornshay fox analreality kings videosromi rain porndiamond jacksonsensual jane danny dmom bang teensbikini sexkagney linn karterkarups older womensara jay pornstacie starr pornhuge tits fuckover 40 handjobs