Pornstar Profile: Ava Lauren
Biography:
Birthday: August 26, 1978 (41 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Burbank, California, USA
Home: United States, CA - California
Ethnicity: Latina
Nationality: American
Career: Retired
Career Start/End: 2004 - 2009 (5 years in business)
Aka: Lana Lotts, Eva Loren, Kavita
Social Network: Unknown
Physical Information:
Measurements: 40DDD-26-36
Weight: 59 kg (131 lbs)
Height: 168 cm (6 ft 7 in)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brunette/Blonde/Black
Tattoos: Horse shoe on small of back; line of Chinese characters over spine from neck to middle of back
Piercings: Tattoo
Fake Tits? Yes
About
Busty and exotic, Ava Lauren is a sexy MILF like no other. With her mixed French Canadian and Mexican Indian heritage, not to mention her massive 40DD tits, Ava Lauren is like a wet dream come true for fans of busty and mature ladies. She got her start in the industry back in 2002 when fellow busty MILF Kelly Madison talked her into trying some soft core scenes under the name Lana Lotts. Finally in 2004, at the age of 33, she took up the name Ava Lauren and started doing the sort of hardcore guy on girl action that we know and love her for! So make sure to check out some of Ava Lauren's amazing scenes right here on alena-erema.ru to get a taste of some of the finest busty MILF video that the internet has to offer!
PORNSTAR AVA LAUREN MOVIES
Suggested Links: Ada, Ava Devine
  • Brunette Blowjob Gobbling Like A Pig0:56Brunette Blowjob Gobbling Like A Pig
  • Ava Luren latina milf whore3:00Ava Luren latina milf whore
  • Wild Secretary Fucking Cowgirl Style1:00Wild Secretary Fucking Cowgirl Style
  • That Is Service0:43That Is Service
  • Ebony Sista On White Anaconda1:03Ebony Sista On White Anaconda
  • Latina Sucking A Bubba3:00Latina Sucking A Bubba
  • Sizzling Five Way Fuck In The Couch3:01Sizzling Five Way Fuck In The Couch
  • Brunette Mommy Ava Lauren Shagged In Her Quim3:00Brunette Mommy Ava Lauren Shagged In Her Quim
Advertising
Advertising

Online porn video at mobile phone


hot milf assclaudia marie pornwomen with big titshot milf sexjulie cashmilfhunterhot milf fuckmilf pornstar listangelica sinhot milfmoviesmilf teachermilf missionarymilf foxcock of dutylela star restaurantjewels jademilf sistermilf lesbianslena paul brazzerssean lawless pornmilffoxmilf bikinipussy eatingsean lawlessmilf porn startonight's girlfriendin the vip pornjordi pornmilf in lingeriein the vip pornfirst sex teachermilf teacherlela star poolmilf double penetrationfree milf moviesshay fox analmilf porn hdbrazzer pornhot milf pornhot milf fuckjayden jaymessarah jennings pornmilf nursemilf cameltoemilf sexleya falconveronica vainmilf 69nadia hiltonmilf amateurmilf creampiegonzo-movies.comamber bachmilf teenmary jean pornstarlexeigholder pornstarsphoenix marie milfspanish milfalura jenson teacherrichelle ryankitty capricemilfsexmilfsexmike in brazilbusty analhot moms pornnicolette shea pornclaudia marie pornabella anderson massagestep mom sexosa lovely pornbig ass milfaudrey bitoni i have a wifebig tits milfbig butt sexsarah banksmilf fuckbrick danger porncherry hilsonbest milfsangela white pornryan connermy wifes hot friendhot milf creampiebest milfseva karerakiara mia analmilf missionaryromi rain pornmommy got boobsamy anderssenmilf bikinimilf babemilffoxdeauxmaamber lynn bach pornmilf creampiespeta jensen johnny sinsmilf threesome