Pornstar Profile: Angelina Valentine
Biography:
Birthday: September 19, 1986 (33 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Kentucky, USA
Home: United States, KY - Kentucky
Ethnicity: White / Latin
Nationality: American, Filipino
Career: Retired
Career Start/End: 2006 - 2011 (5 years in business)
Aka: Angle Valentine, Andelina Valentine, Mistress Angelina Valentine, Angelina Valentina
Social Network: Unknown
Physical Information:
Measurements: 32DDD-24-35
Weight: 54 kg (120 lbs)
Height: 163 cm (5 ft 5 in)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Blonde/Black
Tattoos: lower back
Piercings: Piercing
Fake Tits? Yes
About
Raven haired rebel Angelina Valentine grew up on a farm in Kentucky, getting into trouble every chance she got. It wasn't long before this badass babe was too big for her small town, so she packed up her panties, bought a plane ticket, and set off for sunny California. She arrived with ten dollars in her pocket and no prospects to speak of, but just when things looked their worst a party bus drove by. Big titted beauties hung from the windows, laughing, cheering, and shaking their ta-tas like sexy beacons of hope. One of the ladies noticed Angelina's bangin' bod and invited her to come a Playboy shoot at the beach. Miss Valentine turned out to be a natural on set, posing and writhing around in the sand like a seasoned pro. It wasn't long before the photos from that fateful day circulated through the porn community, and Angelina was picked up and put on the track to stardom!
PORNSTAR ANGELINA VALENTINE MOVIES
Suggested Links: Angelina, Angelin, Brazzers Stepson
  • Nasty housewife sucks and fucks big pecker in POV4:17Nasty housewife sucks and fucks big pecker in POV
  • Pornstar Ass Fucked By A Fan3:01Pornstar Ass Fucked By A Fan
  • Touchdown With Angelina3:06Touchdown With Angelina
  • Good Fucking Time With A Friends Husband2:42Good Fucking Time With A Friends Husband
  • Slutty woman needs rock hard dick7:01Slutty woman needs rock hard dick
  • Angelina Valentine Fire Up The Backseat3:01Angelina Valentine Fire Up The Backseat
  • Two Timing Bitch Pounded In Her Rear3:01Two Timing Bitch Pounded In Her Rear
  • Angelina likes anal sex with her husband6:46Angelina likes anal sex with her husband
  • Angelina Valentine Get Nasty With An Old Flame3:00Angelina Valentine Get Nasty With An Old Flame
  • Angelina Valentine likes to fuck her ex7:59Angelina Valentine likes to fuck her ex
  • Angelina Valentine is deepthroating in the studio6:55Angelina Valentine is deepthroating in the studio
  • More Than Happy With Two Beefies3:01More Than Happy With Two Beefies
  • Angelina Valentine enjoyed threesome in the hospital7:01Angelina Valentine enjoyed threesome in the hospital
  • Tattooed Slut Angelina Valentine Spreading Wide3:01Tattooed Slut Angelina Valentine Spreading Wide
  • Angelina Valentine was eager to get fucked8:01Angelina Valentine was eager to get fucked
  • Juicy babes fucking the chemistry teacher7:01Juicy babes fucking the chemistry teacher
  • Great Find In The Book Shelves3:01Great Find In The Book Shelves
  • Cherles is fucking his ex wife7:59Cherles is fucking his ex wife
  • Mrs. Valentine Dirty Fantasy Turns Reality3:01Mrs. Valentine Dirty Fantasy Turns Reality
  • Angelina Valentine's Damp Ass Shagged Hard7:01Angelina Valentine's Damp Ass Shagged Hard
  • Horny brunette is dreaming about sex7:00Horny brunette is dreaming about sex
  • The Lady Boss Goes Undercover3:01The Lady Boss Goes Undercover
  • Angelina Valentine Fuck Bill Like A Maniac3:00Angelina Valentine Fuck Bill Like A Maniac
  • Mushroom-Heads For Angelina's Pinkish Biif3:01Mushroom-Heads For Angelina's Pinkish Biif
  • Classy babes just wanted to have sex6:01Classy babes just wanted to have sex
  • Angelina likes to fuck guys in uniforms3:52Angelina likes to fuck guys in uniforms
  • Beautiful brunette is about to cum7:59Beautiful brunette is about to cum
  • Angelina is a smoking hot doctor3:01Angelina is a smoking hot doctor
  • A Visit That Will Be Remembered3:01A Visit That Will Be Remembered
  • Welcome To The Club4:38Welcome To The Club
  • Slutty Mamasita Likes Hard Banana3:01Slutty Mamasita Likes Hard Banana
Advertising
Advertising

Online porn video at mobile phone


interracial milfscheating milfvictoria juneava adams pornmilf blowin the vip pornhardxlena paul caught in the showercourtney taylor pornpornstarsbrazzers networkjordi pornmilf anal sexmilf titsmommygotboobsmadison ivy analbig milf titslesbian milfmilf orgasmlena paul caught in the showershyla stylezhot moms friendsviolet myerslela star keiran leefucking wifes friendmilf'sreal wife pornredhead milfbachelorette fucks her new stepsonhot lesbian sexmilf anal sexbrenda jamesclaudia marie blogblack milf pornpornstar moviesmom porn moviescory chase pornhot milf with big titsnicole aniston tonights girlfriendivy rose pornbrazzeralex d pornangelica sinnatural tittiesjada fire teacherfucking the neighbormilf pornmature eujasmine caromilf solofuck moviesparody xxxshay foxdarla crane pornbig tits milfslisa ann my friends hot momariella ferrera jordimilf moviesjaclyn taylor pornjasmine james pornmilf titssheridan lovemilf titnina dolcistep mom sexanal moviesbig boob milfsjulia ann showernicole aniston tonights girlfriendkendra lust feetmilfmoviesbig boob milf pornsamantha saintjulia ann my friends hot mompregnant milfdani daniels malena morganbest friends mom pornbrazzer pornromi rainbig titsbbc milfmom bang teensryan ryder jasmine jaebride porn