Pornstar Profile: Amber Lynn
Biography:
Birthday: September 3, 1963 (56 y.o.)
Place of Birth: New Port Beach, California, U
Home: United States, CA - California
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 1983 - Present (36 years in business)
Aka: Amber Lynn Lane, Laura Adams, Amber Lynne, Miss Amber Lynn, Amber Lin
Social Network:
Physical Information:
Measurements: 37D-23-36
Weight: 59 kg (131 lbs)
Height: 171 cm (6 ft 8 in)
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Blonde
Tattoos: Unknown
Piercings: Unknown
Fake Tits? Yes
About
Amber Lynn is a pornographic institution. If you watching porn or jacking to a skin mag in the 80's, you've seen Amber Lynn in all her erotic glory. Inducted into the XRCO hall of fame in 1995, this horny Milf is hands down a classic porn star, and the architect of ten thousand wanks. As the sister of pornstar Buck Adams, you could say she must have been born with what it takes to be a purebred fucking machine. The tales of her getting into live action xxx with pornstar Ginger Lynn, and into glossy magazine spreads through her friendship with Larry Flint's wife detail a history from a porn world that no longer exists today. Give yourself an education and watch what a real classic porn star is like by checking out Amber's scenes here on alena-erema.ru in HD.
PORNSTAR AMBER LYNN MOVIES
  • Sensual wife is comforting her husband's friend6:42Sensual wife is comforting her husband's friend
  • Busty mom seduced her daughter's boyfriend7:01Busty mom seduced her daughter's boyfriend
  • Busty doctor is fucking her patients6:44Busty doctor is fucking her patients
  • Take My Cock As Your Discount2:00Take My Cock As Your Discount
  • Photo Session With Hot MILF Amber Lynn4:01Photo Session With Hot MILF Amber Lynn
  • Cheating wife likes to fuck younger guys7:50Cheating wife likes to fuck younger guys
  • Young Stud Turns Amber Into A Slut2:00Young Stud Turns Amber Into A Slut
  • Bradley Just Can't Resist Amber Lyn's Hotness4:01Bradley Just Can't Resist Amber Lyn's Hotness
  • Young Dane Accompanying MIlf Amber2:00Young Dane Accompanying MIlf Amber
  • Photographer Manuel Pull Out His Other Gadget4:01Photographer Manuel Pull Out His Other Gadget
  • Lucky Candidate Get Amber Lynn\s Full Support4:01Lucky Candidate Get Amber Lynn\s Full Support
Advertising
Advertising

Online porn video at mobile phone


milf titsdiamond jackson simone sonaymilf kitchenhousewife 1 on 1moms sexscoreland.comfox milfsamantha 38gmilf kitchendanny dnaughty americamilf swallowingyoung milfhot milfs babesteen milfcristal caraballonaughtyamericamilf seekerpov milfrebecca bardouxbrenda james porncharles deramilf bjstella coxbecca blossomsmilf doggy stylemilf anal sexmilf straponmilf babeaudrey bitoni johnny castlelisa annbig fake titsbabesnetworkamberlynnbachstella coxbig ass sexmilfsoldspunkersbrittney white pornblowjob cumbrazzers milfemma butt massageskyla novea movieserik everhardfingering pussykianna diorreagan foxxvicky vettemilf double penetrationmimi mooremilf videosbusty milfraylene pornkianna diorjaclyn taylorava koxxxvalentina nappipussy lickingvalentina nappireality kings pornskyla novea pornthick pornstepmom fuckjessy jonesmilf hand jobbrandi baetiffany rainryan connerhuge tits movieshot milf creampiemilf masterbationhot big titstiffany rainmy friend hot momjessica robbin tonights girlfriendjaylene riovicky vettemilf sexpeta jensen pornkarups older womenthick milfjulia annsiri pornstarjessica robbinclaudia marie blogjazmyn porn